
Leezpunk Ignis
#45 (Variant)A Pal that has an unusual obsession with their standing posture. Always in search of the hottest pose, this Pal's owner is constantly presented with fervent stances.
Work Suitability
How to Breed Leezpunk Ignis in Palworld
Leezpunk Ignis has a Breeding Power of 1140. In Palworld, breeding works by averaging the Breeding Power of two parents: (Parent 1 Power + Parent 2 Power + 1) / 2. The result closest to 1140 becomes the child Pal.
To breed Leezpunk Ignis, place a male and female parent in your Breeding Farm along with a Pal Egg Cake. The combination of parents whose average Breeding Power equals 1140 will produce a Leezpunk Ignis egg. Use our Parent Calculator to automatically find all valid parent pairs.
Best Parent Combinations for Leezpunk Ignis
2 breeding combinations found. All combinations below will produce a Leezpunk Ignis egg in the Breeding Farm.
What Does Leezpunk Ignis Breed With?
When used as a parent, Leezpunk Ignis (Breeding Power: 1140) can produce the following Pals:
Frequently Asked Questions — Leezpunk Ignis
How do you breed Leezpunk Ignis in Palworld?▾
To breed Leezpunk Ignis, use Leezpunk (Power: 1120) and Flambelle (Power: 1405) in the Breeding Farm with a Pal Egg Cake. There are 2 total parent combinations that can produce Leezpunk Ignis.
What is Leezpunk Ignis's Breeding Power?▾
Leezpunk Ignis has a Breeding Power of 1140. Breeding Power determines what child a pair of Pals will produce. The formula is: (Parent1 Power + Parent2 Power + 1) / 2. The Pal whose Breeding Power is closest to the result is the child.
What type is Leezpunk Ignis?▾
Leezpunk Ignis is a fire type Pal. This affects its combat strengths and weaknesses in Palworld.








